Light Contact Result
 

12-14 boys

25 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Tursunov Abbos UZB

Silver

Sodiqov Burhoniddin UZB

Bronze

Asroro Fayzulla AFG


30 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Yakubjonov Oybek UZB

Silver

Ziyodullayev Husniddin Murodillo UZB

Bronze

Holboev Farruh AFG

Bronze

Haqnazarov Nodirbek UZB


35 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Salimjonov Jamoliddin UZB

Silver

Sarvarov Farruh AFG

Bronze

Oripov Ma'mur UZB

Bronze

Boynazarov Husan UZB


40 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Rahmonov Bahromjon UZB

Silver

Zufarov Olimjon Zoyir ogli UZB

Bronze

Shokirov Bobir Tohirjonovich UZB

Bronze

Abdurahimov Oybak UKR


45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Murodzoda Parvizi Hasan TAJ

Silver

Sobirjonov Abbosjon UZB

Bronze

Mirzabaev Abdulaziz UZB

Bronze

Rafhat Erbulatovich KAZ


50 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Boynazarov Hasan UZB

Silver

Saidov Abduqahhor UZB


55 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Rakhmanqulov Siroj Tulkinovich UZB

Silver

Hojimurodov Ilhom KAZ


+55 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mirsoliev Mirdavlat UZB

Silver

Kamiljonov Aziz UZB


 

12-14 girls

35 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Nishonova Yulduz UZB

Silver

Halimova Halimaoy UZB

Bronze

Beglaryan Goar RUS


45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kholova Zuhra Akbarovna TAJ

Silver

Begjanova Volida Bahramona UZB

Bronze

Halbekova Gulzodahon UZB

Bronze

Sidiqova Yodgora KAZ


50 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Bekjonova Volida UZB

Silver

Karimova Ironahon Abdulvahitovna AZR

Bronze

Ahmadjonova Zulfiya UZB


+55 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Urokova Shohista UZB

 

 

15-17 boys

45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Shukurov Nigmatilla UZB

Silver

Muhitdinov Giyos UZB

Bronze

Hasanov Doniyor UZB

Bronze

Abdullaev Ozod UZB


51 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Urinboev Sardor UZB

Silver

Isbosarov Yunus UZB

Bronze

Kahromonov Jamshid UZB

Bronze

Toraev Abdujabbor UZB


54 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mirzaulikov Temur UZB

Silver

Usmonov Izzatilla GOR

Bronze

Nasritdinov Odiljon UZB

Bronze

Hasanov Husrav Mirzoevich TAJ


57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Dairbekov Abzal Ganievich KAZ

Silver

Mirzaaliyev Mirzojasur UZB

Bronze

Makhmudov Makhsudbek TAJ

Bronze

Nedbaylov Sergey Viktorovich RUS


60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Shermatov Kamolitdin GOR

Silver

Usmonov Bahtiyor UZB

Bronze

Li Konstantin UZB

Bronze

Masadikov Bahtiyorjon KYR


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Tulaganov Davron Abidjonovich UZB

Silver

Kalandarov Alisher UZB

Bronze

Isayev Adham UZB

Bronze

Gigienov Vladimir Yurievich RUS


67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

John Nash CAN

Silver

Sharifi Daler TAJ

Bronze

Mahmudov Hurshidbek UZB

Bronze

Kayumov Shohruh UZB


+67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Artemov Ivan Yurievich RUS

Silver

Tuhtaev Rustam Farxodovich TAJ

Bronze

Ashrapov Bobur Botirovich UZB

Bronze

Ibragimov Bekzod UZB

 

 

15-17 girls

45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mambetova Iroda UZB

Silver

Karimova Irona AFG


48 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kayumova Gulnoza UZB

Silver

Huday Nayle NEP


51 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Djalalova Dilafruz Dadaxanovna UZB

Silver

Mirsoatova Aziza UZB


54 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Khujaniyozova Shahnoza UZB

Silver

Kushimbetova Laura UZB

Bronze

Usupova Mahfirat Zohidjanovna UZB

Bronze

Abdali Zarina TAJ


57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Hamidova Nigora Sadullaevna TAJ

Silver

Tursunova Shohista UZB

Bronze

Plakhotnik Olga Vasilevna RUS

Bronze

Kenjaeva Feruza UZB


+60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Punchik Alina RUS

Silver

Nishonova Barno UZB

 

 

18-35 Men

57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Akromov Nurali UZB

Silver

Haitov Olimjon TUR

Bronze

Abdumominov Akbar Bahtiyorovich UZB

Bronze

Vasikov Akmal BLA


60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kuchmurodov Jahongir BLA

Silver

Sayfutdinov Dilshod Jamolitdinovich TAJ

Bronze

Toorsunov Sherzod UZB

Bronze

Sadikov Sardor UZB


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Pardaev Hayrulla UZB

Silver

Levko Pavel Valentinovich RUS

Bronze

Fayzullaev Jobir UZB

Bronze

Dickson Brian CAN


67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Alimbekov Ahmet Koldoshbekovich UZB

Silver

Kozlovskix Konstantin Germanovich RUS

Bronze

Ulmasov Rustam TAJ

Bronze

Dun Sergey UZB


71 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Sayfutdinov Daler TAJ

Silver

Levkovich Maksim Sergeevich RUS

Bronze

Farmonqulov Umid UZB

Bronze

Fayziev Golib UZB


75 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Dezhnev Daniil Vasilevich RUS

Silver

Rizaev Askarjon UZB


81 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Malshakov Sergey RUS

Silver

Kozlov Alexandr Alexandrovich RUS

Bronze

Ergatev Ikrom UZB

Bronze

Sayidov Jamoliddin UZB


86 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mamajonov Dilshod UZB

Silver

Kozlov Alexandr Alexandrovich TAJ


+86 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kurmashev Nurbek KAZ

Silver

Muhamedxanov Vyacheslav RUS

Bronze

Rikhsiev Dilshod UZB

Bronze

Sotsuk Givi Givievich RUS

 

 

18-35 Women

54 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Alimova Hilola Zokirjonovna UZB

Silver

Ruzimatova Nasiba Rahimovna UZB

Bronze

Khamroeva Shahlo UZB

Bronze

Kabulova Diana UZB


57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mukhamedova Mukhtabar UZB

Silver

Karimqulova Aziza UZB


60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Jumaniyozova Mohugul UZB

Silver

Rahimova Gulirano Kamiljonova UZB


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Davirova Shahlo UZB

Silver

Stanistreet Mary Elizabeth CAN

Bronze

Davirova Shahlo UZB


+63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mamatkulova Yulduz Rasulovna UZB

Silver

Kim Alevtina UZB

Bronze

Nizamova Shahnoza Ravshonova UZB

Bronze

Tessier Cathie Marie Nicole CAN

 

2006 - World Federation of Kickboxing