Full Contact Result
 

12-14 boys

25 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Saydazimov Saidxojimhuja UZB

Silver

Mirzaraimov Burhoniddin Mirzaraim o'g'li RUS


30 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Ubaydullayev Shaxboz UZB

Silver

Tursunov Abbos UZB

Bronze

Abdurahimov Abdulqodir RUS

Bronze

Abdullaev Bilol Bahrom o'gli TAJ


35 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Supihanov Hojiakbar Ziyoviddini UZB

Silver

Ibragimov Bahodir MON

Bronze

Xamrayev Ferdavs Hikmatullo o'g'li UZB

Bronze

Erkinov Sarvar Anvarovich KAZ


40 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Sharipov Nodir UZB

Silver

Vohidov Mirjamol KAZ

Bronze

Djanizakov Baurjan sayfullayevich UZB

Bronze

Muddinahally Yogeshappa IND


45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Tolisov Serjan KAZ

Silver

Burhaniddinov Akrom UZB

Bronze

Himmatov Akmal Akramovich UZB

Bronze

Jumanov Timur UKR


55 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kuttibek tegi Jomart Bahit KAZ

Silver

Tulyakov Zafardiyor Mirzabekovich UZB


+55 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Inayatov Murodjon UZB

Silver

Karimov Orif G'ofurovich UZB

Bronze

Axmedov Lochin UKR

Bronze

Yusupov Hoji-Muhammad Ibroxim o'g'li UZB



 

15-17 boys

42 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Sidiqov Turabjon Xoshimjanovich UZB


45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Ro'ziyev Shohruh Bahodirovich UZB

Silver

Isroilov Nodir Bohodirovich UZB

Bronze

Muhiddinov G'iyos Nisomovich GEO

Bronze

Mahsudov Alijon Ganiyevich AZR


48 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Ummataliyev Ziyodilla Shuxratbek o'g'li UZB

Silver

Umarov Behzod Sadikdjanovich UZB

Bronze

Hudoyberdiyev Nodir Abdullayevich AZR


51 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Abduhalilov Dilmurod Habibullayevich UZB

Silver

Abilda Armen Baymurat o'g'li TRM

Bronze

Zhumagulov Zaiyr Yeraliyevich KAZ

Bronze

Raimberdiyev Azamat Azimovich UZB


54 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Satkanbayev Zhanibek Kabulbekovich KAZ

Silver

G'ulomov Tal'at Sayfullo o'g'li UZB

Bronze

Abdullayev Baxriddin Qorahanovich TAJ

Bronze

Boltayev Suhrob Ibotovich UZB


57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Umbetov Baxrom Baxtiyarovich UZB

Silver

Nauryzbayev Nurgali Makulbekovich KAZ

Bronze

Halimov Jamoliddin Bozorovich UZB

Bronze

Kremer Artem Aleksandrovich RUS


60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Serikov Rinat Serikovich KAZ

Silver

Tulepbekov Armon Avalbaevich KAZ

Bronze

Alimov Begzod Abduganiyevich UZB

Bronze

Tojibayev Muhammadali Isroilovich UZB


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Abdukayumov Asliddin mahmuddinovich UZB

Silver

Razikov Javohir O'tkirbayevich KAZ

Bronze

Malikov Ulugbek Mirzayevich ARM

Bronze

Gofurov Elmurod Abdusalomovich UZB


67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Yuldashev Muhammadamin Shuhratovich UZB

Silver

Adilov Xojakbar Abduvaliyevich KAZ

Bronze

Nash John CAN

Bronze

Maripov Jahongir Abdulla o'g'li UZB


71 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Asadov Dzhafar Rashidovich RUS

Silver

Rahmonaliyev Jamshidbek G'ulomjonovich UZB

Bronze

Ashirov Adham Anvarovich UZB

Bronze

Burangulov Ruslan Renatovich UZB


+71 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Jalilov Sardor O'ktamjonovich UZB

Silver

Hatamov Azizbek Abduqaxxorovich UZB

Bronze

Turgunov Jahongir Alimjanovich UKR

Bronze

Hoshimov Sherzod Muhammadaminovich UZB

 
 
 
 
 
 
18-35 boys

54 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Adilov Zuhridin Zayniddinovich UZB

Silver

Malaev Emomali Safarovich TAJ

Bronze

Olimov Bekzod Olimovich UZB

Bronze

Ashurov Shokirjon Mansurjonovich UZB


57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Magdiyev Rustam Ravshanovich UZB

Silver

Majlimov Husan Ravshanovich UZB

Bronze

Abbos Shibak IRI

Bronze

Assaurov Dauren KAZ


60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Nazimov Manuchekhr Raxmatillayevich TAJ

Silver

Serikov Ruslan Serikovich KAZ

Bronze

Mamit Oljas Baqit o'g'li KAZ

Bronze

Kalenov Samat Tolubaevich KAZ


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Khussainov Yerlan Janatovich UZB

Silver

Nazarov Bahrom Bahadirovich UZB

Bronze

Jamshedov Khursand Kamchibekovich TAJ

Bronze

Iskandarov Sahibjon Xoldarovich UZB


67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kamolov Jamshid Ortikbayevich UZB

Silver

Kassenov Yeldos Kanatovich KAZ

Bronze

Turabayev Sardorbek Odiljonovich UZB

Bronze

Yulchiyev Farruh Fozilovich UZB


71 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Soipov Saloxiddin Saydirasulovich UZB

Silver

Abdullayev Ulmas Sabirovich UZB

Bronze

Urunov Umid Abdurahmanovich MON

Bronze

Zaripov Rustam Sharipjanovich UZB


75 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Gaipov Beknazar Mirzanazarovich UZB

Silver

Karimov Dilshod UZB


81 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kozlov Alexander Alexandrovich RUS

Silver

Taranenko Sergey Alekseevich RUS

Bronze

Domnin Dmitriy Igorovich UZB

Bronze

Sirajuddinov Anvar Viktorovich UZB


86 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Baurov Samit AZR

Silver

Mavides Erg'o GRE


91 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Berdnikov Anton Dmitrievich RUS

Silver

Yusupov Shuhrat Mirmahmutovich UZB

Bronze

Baurov Samit AZR


+91 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Sotsuk Givi Givievich RUS

Silver

Kutilin Alexander Yevgenyevich RUS

Bronze

Kabilov Sherzod Shaxobiddinovich UZB

 

2006 - World Federation of Kickboxing