Body Contact Result
 

12-14 boys

35 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Aliev Alisher Akrom o'gli UZB

Silver

Muhtorov Javhar Nozimjonovich KAZ

Bronze

Karimov Olimjon Tolipojonvich UZB


40 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Azimov Mirzohid Ma'murjon o'gli UZB

Silver

Azimov Mirzohid Ma'murjon o'gli TUR


45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kurbanov Sardor Tohirjonovich UZB

Silver

Mirzabaev Abdulaziz KAZ

Bronze

Mamajonov Asiljon Hamidovich UZB


50 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Tulkunjonov Hokimbek Ilhomovich UZB

Silver

Yarashev Behzod Habibovich KYR


+55 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Rahmonov Abdulboqijon Botir o'gli UZB

Silver

Murtazaev Bahtiyorjon Vahobjonovich KAZ


 

15-17 boys

45 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kasimov Abdulrahmonboy Abdukadir UZB

Silver

Tojimatov Doniyor Murotovich RUS


51 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Patidinov Eldor Alisherovich UZB

Silver

Otabekov Davronbek KAZ

Bronze

Nishonov Mirjalol RUS

Bronze

Umirzakov Ismoil Shavkatovich UZB


54 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Nurmatov Abdumuhtar Halimovich UZB

Silver

Toshtemirov Ilhom Muhtorovich AZR

Bronze

Azizov Begali UZB


57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mullaev Bahtiyor Ahatovich UZB

Silver

Abduhamidov Eldor Abdumalikovich KAZ

Bronze

Mirzaaliev Mirzojasurbek IND


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mirzabaev Jamshid Irkinovich UZB

Silver

Azamov Sobid IND


+67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Boymirzaev Mirzohid Muhammadalievich UZB

Silver

Haitboyev Sherzod Shrmatovich TUR

Bronze

Saidov Turgun KAZ

Bronze

Haknazarov Furkatjon UZB


 

18-35 Men

57 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Nurutdinov Nuritdin JAP

Silver

Muminov Abdurashid UZB

Bronze

Hakimov Laziz KAZ

Bronze

Abdumuminov Akbar TAJ


60 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Musaev Asiljon UZB

Silver

Shakarimov Dilmurad TAJ

Bronze

Musaeva Habibulla LAT

Bronze

Sayadyan Gagik UZB


+67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Kurbanov Sardor Tohirjonovich UZB

Silver

Mirzabaev Abdulaziz KAZ

Bronze

Mamajonov Asiljon Hamidovich UZB


63.5 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Norov Bahtiyor UZB

Silver

Astanaev Bokhodir ARM

Bronze

Umarov Kahhar Abbosovich UZB

Bronze

Mirkhodjaev Bokhodir KAZ


67 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Mirazikov Jafar UZB

Silver

Ashirmatov Rustam UZB


71 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Yulchiboev Shodilon UZB

Silver

Salimov Makhmud UZB

Bronze

Jakudaev Ruslan KAZ


75 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Inogamov Dilshod UZB

Silver

Azimov Umidjon Habibullaevich UZB


86 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Sulaymanov Sherzod Mahkamovich UZB

Silver

Rashidov Khojiakbar Olimovich UZB


+86 Kg

Medal Name Country Flag

Gold

Dadaboyev Murod RUS

Silver

Safarov Fahriddin UZB

 

2006 - World Federation of Kickboxing